Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 1   1 0 0     6 : 1   +5   3
2. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 1   1 0 0     5 : 0   +5   3
3. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 1   1 0 0     5 : 3   +2   3
4. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
5. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 1   0 1 0     3 : 3   +0   1
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 1   0 1 0     3 : 3   +0   1
7. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
10. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
11. Germania Roßlau II Germania Roßlau II 1   0 0 1     3 : 5   -2   0
12. SG GWDessau/Rodleben SG GWDessau/Rodleben 1   0 0 1     1 : 6   -5   0
13. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 1   0 0 1     0 : 5   -5   0
1. Spieltag
So, 11.08.2019  14:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:SG GWDessau/RodlebenSG GWDessau/Rodleben6 : 1 
Fr, 16.08.2019  18:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II5 : 0
Sa, 17.08.2019  12:30Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno3 : 5 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz1 : 1 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau1 : 2 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig3 : 3 
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II1 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee2 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau0 : 4 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SG GWDessau/RodlebenSG GWDessau/Rodleben:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau4 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 4 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19154 : 1 
  Dessauer SV 97 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan