Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 10   7 1 2     45 : 16   +29   22
2. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 11   6 4 1     27 : 15   +12   22
3. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 10   6 3 1     24 : 9   +15   21
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 10   5 4 1     23 : 15   +8   19
5. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 11   5 3 3     23 : 17   +6   18
6. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 10   4 3 3     24 : 24   +0   15
7. SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben 10   4 2 4     20 : 28   -8   14
8. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 10   3 3 4     16 : 19   -3   12
9. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 10   3 2 5     18 : 31   -13   11
10. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 10   2 4 4     10 : 11   -1   10
11. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 10   3 1 6     13 : 21   -8   10
12. TSV Mosigkau 1894 II TSV Mosigkau 1894 II 10   1 2 7     6 : 24   -18   5
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 10   1 0 9     16 : 35   -19   3
14. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  11:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz1 : 2
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau2 : 2 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig2 : 1 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II2 : 4 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II2 : 1 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau5 : 1 
  SG Lok/BW Dessau, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  10:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau2 : 2
Sa, 01.12.2018  13:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau1 : 2 
Sa, 01.12.2018  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19151 : 1 
Sa, 01.12.2018  13:00SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II2 : 1 
Sa, 01.12.2018  13:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno0 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  13:00TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau1 : 1 
  TUS Kochstedt, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan