Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 14   10 1 3     53 : 19   +34   31
2. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 14   8 3 3     38 : 26   +12   27
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 14   7 5 2     32 : 20   +12   26
4. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 14   7 4 3     31 : 20   +11   25
5. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 14   6 5 3     26 : 15   +11   23
6. SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben 14   7 2 5     29 : 36   -7   23
7. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 14   6 4 4     25 : 21   +4   22
8. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 14   6 3 5     28 : 23   +5   21
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 14   5 2 7     21 : 24   -3   17
10. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 13   3 3 7     20 : 42   -22   12
11. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 13   2 5 6     16 : 19   -3   11
12. TSV Mosigkau 1894 II TSV Mosigkau 1894 II 14   1 3 10     8 : 36   -28   6
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 14   1 2 11     21 : 47   -26   5
14. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau4 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19151 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II0 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno0 : 3 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II3 : 0 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben4 : 0 
  Dessauer SV 97 II, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt1 : 4 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben4 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II3 : 2
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz1 : 3 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau0 : 2 
  SG Abus Dessau, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan