Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 13   11 0 2     45 : 18   +27   33
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 13   10 2 1     51 : 16   +35   32
3. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 14   9 1 4     36 : 18   +18   28
4. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 14   9 1 4     33 : 25   +8   28
5. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 13   6 1 6     28 : 33   -5   19
6. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 12   5 3 4     27 : 20   +7   18
7. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 14   5 2 7     30 : 41   -11   17
8. SG GWDessau/Rodleben SG GWDessau/Rodleben 13   5 1 7     26 : 32   -6   16
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 13   4 1 8     23 : 28   -5   13
10. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 12   4 1 7     16 : 25   -9   13
11. Germania Roßlau II Germania Roßlau II 14   3 2 9     29 : 47   -18   11
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 14   3 2 9     22 : 43   -21   11
13. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 13   2 3 8     17 : 37   -20   9
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II2 : 7 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau1 : 1 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG GWDessau/RodlebenSG GWDessau/Rodleben 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno0 : 2 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig 
  Dessauer SV 97 II ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II1 : 5
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II1 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SG GWDessau/RodlebenSG GWDessau/Rodleben:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz0 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau1 : 3 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau3 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
  Fortschritt Garitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan