Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 15   11 1 3     56 : 21   +35   34
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 15   8 5 2     36 : 20   +16   29
3. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 15   8 4 3     34 : 21   +13   28
4. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 14   8 3 3     38 : 26   +12   27
5. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 15   7 5 3     28 : 15   +13   26
6. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 15   7 4 4     27 : 21   +6   25
7. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 15   7 3 5     32 : 24   +8   24
8. SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben 15   7 2 6     29 : 40   -11   23
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 15   5 2 8     22 : 28   -6   17
10. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 14   3 3 8     20 : 44   -24   12
11. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 14   2 5 7     18 : 22   -4   11
12. TSV Mosigkau 1894 II TSV Mosigkau 1894 II 15   1 3 11     8 : 38   -30   6
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 15   1 2 12     22 : 50   -28   5
14. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt1 : 4 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben4 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II3 : 2
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz1 : 3 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau0 : 2 
  SG Abus Dessau, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19154 : 0
Sa, 23.03.2019  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig3 : 5 
Sa, 23.03.2019  15:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II0 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2019  15:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2019  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau0 : 3 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno1 : 4 
  SV Chemie Rodleben, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan