Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 16   12 1 3     60 : 22   +38   37
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 16   9 5 2     41 : 23   +18   32
3. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 16   8 4 4     34 : 24   +10   28
4. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 15   8 3 4     39 : 30   +9   27
5. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 16   7 5 4     31 : 20   +11   26
6. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 16   7 4 5     33 : 25   +8   25
7. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 16   7 4 5     27 : 25   +2   25
8. SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben 15   7 2 6     29 : 40   -11   23
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 16   6 2 8     25 : 28   -3   20
10. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 15   3 5 7     22 : 22   +0   14
11. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 15   3 3 9     20 : 47   -27   12
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 16   2 2 12     25 : 50   -25   8
13. TSV Mosigkau 1894 II TSV Mosigkau 1894 II 16   1 4 11     9 : 39   -30   7
14. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
17. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19154 : 0
Sa, 23.03.2019  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig3 : 5 
Sa, 23.03.2019  15:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II0 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2019  15:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2019  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau0 : 3 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno1 : 4 
  SV Chemie Rodleben, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau6 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben4 : 0 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II3 : 3
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau0 : 2 
So, 31.03.2019  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz2 : 0 
  SV Dessau 05 II, Bergfieden/Serno sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan