Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 16   12 1 3     60 : 22   +38   37
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 17   9 5 3     43 : 26   +17   32
3. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 16   9 3 4     41 : 30   +11   30
4. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 17   8 5 4     35 : 20   +15   29
5. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 17   8 4 5     36 : 27   +9   28
6. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 17   8 4 5     34 : 26   +8   28
7. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 17   7 4 6     27 : 27   +0   25
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 17   7 2 8     31 : 29   +2   23
9. SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben 16   7 2 7     29 : 44   -15   23
10. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 16   3 6 7     25 : 25   +0   15
11. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 16   3 3 10     21 : 53   -32   12
12. TSV Mosigkau 1894 II TSV Mosigkau 1894 II 17   2 4 11     11 : 39   -28   10
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 17   2 3 12     28 : 53   -25   9
14. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau6 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben4 : 0 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II3 : 3
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau0 : 2 
So, 31.03.2019  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz2 : 0 
  SV Dessau 05 II, Bergfieden/Serno sind spielfrei
19. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II3 : 4
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig1 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno0 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II0 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau3 : 1 
So, 07.04.2019  14:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau1 : 6 
  SV Dessau 05 II, SV Mildensee 1915 sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan