Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 23   16 2 5     77 : 31   +46   50
2. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 23   14 4 5     66 : 32   +34   46
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 23   11 8 4     60 : 35   +25   41
4. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 24   11 6 7     59 : 39   +20   39
5. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 23   11 5 7     45 : 31   +14   38
6. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 23   12 2 9     48 : 41   +7   38
7. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 23   10 5 8     39 : 34   +5   35
8. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 23   10 4 9     53 : 60   -7   34
9. SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben 23   8 2 13     36 : 69   -33   26
10. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 23   5 7 11     39 : 49   -10   22
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 23   6 3 14     47 : 64   -17   21
12. TSV Mosigkau 1894 II TSV Mosigkau 1894 II 23   5 4 14     21 : 55   -34   19
13. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 23   3 4 16     27 : 77   -50   13
14. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II3 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau2 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz2 : 2 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig0 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben3 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II7 : 1 
  TUS Kochstedt, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei
26. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau3 : 5 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II6 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno3 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II2 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau5 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau1 : 2 
  Fortschritt Garitz, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan