Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 3   3 0 0     9 : 0   +9   9
2. SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben 3   2 1 0     11 : 6   +5   7
3. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 3   2 1 0     8 : 5   +3   7
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 3   1 2 0     6 : 5   +1   5
5. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 3   1 1 1     14 : 5   +9   4
6. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 3   1 1 1     7 : 7   +0   4
7. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 3   0 3 0     5 : 5   +0   3
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 3   1 0 2     7 : 11   -4   3
9. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 2   0 2 0     2 : 2   +0   2
10. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 2   0 1 1     3 : 5   -2   1
11. TSV Mosigkau 1894 II TSV Mosigkau 1894 II 3   0 1 2     4 : 9   -5   1
12. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 2   0 1 1     3 : 13   -10   1
13. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
14. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 3   0 0 3     1 : 7   -6   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 15.09.2018  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno1 : 1
Sa, 15.09.2018  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19152 : 2 
Sa, 15.09.2018  15:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau4 : 2 
Sa, 15.09.2018  15:00SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig2 : 2 
Sa, 15.09.2018  15:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II3 : 0 
Mi, 31.10.2018  13:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II2 : 0 
  SG Abus Dessau, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 22.09.2018  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz2 : 2 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II0 : 1
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau4 : 1 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau9 : 1 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau2 : 3 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt0 : 0 
  SV Chemie Rodleben, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan