Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 5   4 0 1     12 : 4   +8   12
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 5   3 2 0     12 : 7   +5   11
  Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 5   3 2 0     12 : 7   +5   11
4. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 4   2 2 0     5 : 2   +3   8
5. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 4   2 1 1     23 : 6   +17   7
6. SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben 4   2 1 1     11 : 8   +3   7
7. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 4   2 1 1     10 : 16   -6   7
8. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 5   1 2 2     8 : 9   -1   5
9. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 4   1 1 2     8 : 14   -6   4
10. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 5   0 3 2     5 : 10   -5   3
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 5   1 0 4     9 : 16   -7   3
12. TSV Mosigkau 1894 II TSV Mosigkau 1894 II 5   0 2 3     4 : 11   -7   2
13. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 5   0 1 4     4 : 13   -9   1
14. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 29.09.2018  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau2 : 0
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II4 : 1 
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II2 : 0 
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau0 : 2 
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig1 : 2 
So, 30.09.2018  12:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19154 : 0 
  SV Dessau 05 II, Bergfieden/Serno sind spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 06.10.2018  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II2 : 1
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben2 : 4 
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau0 : 5 
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt4 : 0 
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz4 : 1 
So, 07.10.2018  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau0 : 3 
  SV Dessau 05 II, SV Mildensee 1915 sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan