Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 7   6 0 1     26 : 8   +18   18
2. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 7   5 0 2     24 : 12   +12   15
3. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 6   5 0 1     19 : 10   +9   15
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 6   4 1 1     20 : 6   +14   13
5. SG GWDessau/Rodleben SG GWDessau/Rodleben 6   3 1 2     11 : 12   -1   10
6. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 6   3 0 3     13 : 16   -3   9
7. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 6   2 2 2     10 : 7   +3   8
8. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 7   2 1 4     7 : 11   -4   7
9. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 7   2 1 4     10 : 20   -10   7
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 6   2 0 4     10 : 18   -8   6
11. Germania Roßlau II Germania Roßlau II 7   2 0 5     15 : 25   -10   6
12. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 7   1 2 4     12 : 26   -14   5
13. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 6   1 0 5     7 : 13   -6   3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau3 : 4 
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau5 : 1
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig0 : 3 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19155 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee2 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SG GWDessau/RodlebenSG GWDessau/Rodleben0 : 0 
  Bergfieden/Serno ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II3 : 0
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz2 : 4 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG GWDessau/RodlebenSG GWDessau/Rodleben:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II4 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau3 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 5 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II4 : 2 
  SV Mildensee 1915 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan