Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

A2-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Mi, 15.09.2021  18:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II2 : 5 
Mi, 15.09.2021  18:00FC Eintracht KöthenEintracht KöFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther0 : 0 
Mi, 15.09.2021  18:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo0 : 4 
Mi, 15.09.2021  18:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Lok/DSV 97Lok/DSV 972 : 5 
2. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau1 : 6 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC0 : 6 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  12:00FC Eintracht KöthenEintracht KöFC Eintracht Köthen:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II4 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  12:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 14 
So, 26.09.2021  12:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo0 : 14 
4. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo4 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  12:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions13 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  12:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC3 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  12:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenEintracht Kö5 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions9 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  12:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther2 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  12:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenEintracht Kö3 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  12:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 3 
6. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  11:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenEintracht KöFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo0 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  13:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 20 
Sa, 06.11.2021  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo6 : 2 
8. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC7 : 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  13:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 0 
10. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenEintracht Kö3 : 1 
11. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  13:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  13:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 4 
13. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo2 : 1