Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisunionsliga Ost

1. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV5 : 4
So, 13.09.2020  11:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde IINSG Muldestausee II:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs II1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand2 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde II1 : 2
So, 20.09.2020  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE1 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther10 : 3 
3. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand4 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde IINSG Muldestausee II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV12 : 0
4. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther3 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde IINSG Muldestausee II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand3 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  11:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs II2 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde II 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs II 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
7. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde II 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
8. Spieltag
So, 14.03.2021  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
So, 14.03.2021  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde II 
So, 14.03.2021  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther 
9. Spieltag
So, 21.03.2021  11:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde IINSG Muldestausee II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs II 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
10. Spieltag
So, 11.04.2021  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther 
So, 11.04.2021  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde II 
So, 11.04.2021  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
11. Spieltag
So, 18.04.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
So, 18.04.2021  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:NSG Muldestausee IINSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde II 
So, 18.04.2021  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs II 
12. Spieltag
So, 25.04.2021  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 25.04.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
So, 25.04.2021  11:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde IINSG Muldestausee II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther 
13. Spieltag
So, 02.05.2021  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
So, 02.05.2021  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther 
So, 02.05.2021  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
14. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
So, 30.05.2021  10:00NSG Muldestausee IINSG Mulde IINSG Muldestausee II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 30.05.2021  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IIdessau/kochs II