Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00SG Garitz/LindauSG Ga/LiSG Garitz/Lindau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder1 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Garitz/LindauSG Garitz/LindauSG Ga/Li19 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 4 
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:15SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II19 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Do, 01.10.2020  16:45SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 6
Sa, 03.10.2020  09:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 10 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst3 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber7 : 1
Mo, 12.10.2020  17:45SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder2 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Di, 27.10.2020  17:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder9 : 4
Di, 27.10.2020  17:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  09:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 06.03.2021  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  09:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 13.03.2021  11:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  09:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 27.03.2021  10:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau