Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

E-Junioren : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 19   19 0 0     340 : 14   +326   57
2. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 20   16 2 2     201 : 41   +160   50
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 20   16 2 2     171 : 34   +137   50
4. Germania Roßlau II Germania Roßlau II 20   14 0 6     136 : 59   +77   42
5. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 19   12 2 5     117 : 25   +92   38
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 21   12 2 7     145 : 78   +67   38
7. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 21   9 1 11     108 : 92   +16   28
8. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 20   9 1 10     82 : 85   -3   28
9. SG Coswig/Klieken SG Coswig/Klieken 20   8 0 12     79 : 124   -45   24
10. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 21   6 0 15     61 : 125   -64   18
11. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 19   2 0 17     17 : 289   -272   6
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 19   1 1 17     18 : 237   -219   4
13. BSV Deetz/Lindau BSV Deetz/Lindau 21   0 1 20     11 : 283   -272   1
14. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
24. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  10:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau15 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2019  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.06.2019  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz 
Sa, 01.06.2019  11:00Germania RoßlauGermania Roßlau:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt 
Sa, 01.06.2019  11:00Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken 
So, 02.06.2019  10:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau 
So, 02.06.2019  11:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2019  10:30Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
Sa, 08.06.2019  10:30Germania RoßlauGermania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
Sa, 08.06.2019  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden 
Sa, 08.06.2019  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 08.06.2019  10:30SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
Sa, 08.06.2019  10:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
Sa, 08.06.2019  10:30TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan