1M |
Sa, 22.07.2023 15:00 , Testspiel
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 4
SV Eintracht GommernSVGommern
|
|
1M |
Sa, 29.07.2023 15:00 , Testspiel
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
6 : 1
OsternienburgOsternienbur
|
|
2M |
Do, 03.08.2023 18:30 , Testspiel
SG Abus DessauSG Abus
3 : 5
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
2M |
Sa, 05.08.2023 12:30 , Testspiel
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
3 : 4
SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß
|
|
1M |
Sa, 05.08.2023 15:00 , Testspiel
Löbejün
0 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
B |
Fr, 11.08.2023 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 3
NSG BWD/Abus
|
|
AH |
Fr, 11.08.2023 18:30 , Alte Herren
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
4 : 0
FSG Steutz/Leps AHSteutz AH
|
|
1M |
Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 , Testspiel
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
6 : 1
HSV Gröbern
|
|
2M |
So, 13.08.2023 14:00 , Testspiel
SV Friedersdorf 1920 IIFriedersdorf II
1 : 2
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
B |
Do, 17.08.2023 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 1
FC Stahl AkenStahl Aken
|
|
E |
Sa, 19.08.2023 11:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
RB Leipzig
8 : 6
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
D |
So, 20.08.2023 09:30 , Kreispokal
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
15 : 0
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II
|
|
1M |
So, 20.08.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse 5
FC Victoria
5 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E2 |
Di, 22.08.2023 17:00 , 3. Mannschaft
Bitterfeld-Wo IIBit-Wo II
1 : 0
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
E2 |
Di, 22.08.2023 17:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
Bitterfeld-Wo IIBit-Wo II
1 : 1
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
E |
Di, 22.08.2023 17:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
Bitterfeld-WoBit-Wo
0 : 7
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
F |
Fr, 25.08.2023 16:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
AH |
Fr, 25.08.2023 18:30 , Alte Herren
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
1 : 1
Stahlbau Dessau AHStahlbau AH
|
|
G |
Sa, 26.08.2023 09:30 , Turnier Waldersee
PSV 90 DessauPSV Dessau
5 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
B |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:00 , Kreisunionsliga
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
10 : 2
Zörbiger FC
|
|
D |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
3 : 0
SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel A
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
0 : 8
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
G |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:00 , Turnier Waldersee
CFC Germania 03Germania 03
7 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:30 , Turnier Waldersee
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 2
SG Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Walder II
|
|
G |
Sa, 26.08.2023 11:00 , Turnier Waldersee
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 0
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
|
|
2M |
Sa, 26.08.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
0 : 2
SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei
|
|
1M |
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 3
SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig
|
|
E |
So, 27.08.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga Staffel B
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
23 : 0
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
|
|
C |
So, 27.08.2023 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 3
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
|
|
AH |
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:30 , Alte Herren
SG Wörlitz/Obaum AHSG W/O AH
0 : 8
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
|
|
G |
Sa, 02.09.2023 09:00 , Bambini Soccer Cup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 0
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
|
|
D |
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II
0 : 11
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
F |
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 , Bambini Soccer Cup
FC Stahl AkenStahl Aken
3 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:30 , Bambini Soccer Cup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 3
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
|
|
E |
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B
SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE
0 : 7
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:00 , Bambini Soccer Cup
SV Dessau 05
4 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
2M |
Sa, 02.09.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II
1 : 2
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
SV Golpa
3 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
B |
So, 03.09.2023 11:00 , Kreisunionsliga
SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE
6 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
C |
So, 03.09.2023 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Bitterfeld-WoBit-Wo
0 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
AH |
Fr, 08.09.2023 18:30 , Alte Herren
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
7 : 2
Quellendorf AH
|
|
E |
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga Staffel B
SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig
1 : 14
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
D |
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
15 : 1
Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
() |
E2 |
So, 10.09.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga Staffel A
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
20 : 0
JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.
|
|
F |
So, 10.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
o.E.
SV Dessau 05 II
|
|
C |
So, 10.09.2023 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 5
SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau
|
|
E |
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
4 : 0
Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II
|
|
F |
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SV Dessau 05
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
D |
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
7 : 1
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
|
|
C |
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:30 , Landesliga St.3
SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim
0 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
B |
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 , Kreisunionsliga
CFC Germania 03Germania 03
3 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 , Kreisliga Staffel A
SV Dessau 05
4 : 3
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
2M |
Sa, 16.09.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
0 : 5
Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden
|
|
1M |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 0
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
|
|
AH |
Fr, 22.09.2023 18:30 , Alte Herren
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
5 : 2
Germania Roßlau AHRoßlau AH
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 23.09.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
B |
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisunionsliga
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 4
Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitz
|
|
D |
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitz
0 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E |
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel B
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II
1 : 20
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
F |
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
o.E.
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II
|
|
2M |
Sa, 23.09.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II
3 : 2
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz
1 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
C |
So, 24.09.2023 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 2
FC PiesteritzPiesteritzII
|
|
E2 |
Do, 28.09.2023 17:30 , Kreisliga Staffel A
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
3 : 0
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
o.E.
JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.
|
|
F |
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
o.E.
SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE
|
|
B |
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:30 , Kreisunionsliga
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
13 : 1
SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau
|
|
C |
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:30 , Landesliga St.3
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst
4 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
2M |
Sa, 30.09.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
2 : 8
Fortschritt GaritzSV Garitz
|
|
1M |
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 0
SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa
|
|
E2 |
So, 01.10.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga Staffel A
Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitz
4 : 1
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
E |
So, 01.10.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga Staffel B
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
6 : 0
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
|
|
D |
So, 01.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
4 : 0
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
|
|
D |
Di, 03.10.2023 09:30 , Kreispokal
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
12 : 0
SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II
|
|
E |
Di, 03.10.2023 11:00 , Kreispokal
SV Dessau 05 II
1 : 23
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E2 |
Di, 03.10.2023 11:00 , Kreispokal
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
7 : 2
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
B |
Di, 03.10.2023 12:00 , Kreispokal
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
0 : 3
NSG BWD/Abus
|
|
F |
Sa, 07.10.2023 09:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 07.10.2023 09:15 , Kreisliga Staffel A
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
6 : 0
SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE II
|
|
D |
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig
0 : 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 07.10.2023 13:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
2M |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken
1 : 2
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
E |
So, 08.10.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga Staffel B
SV Dessau 05 II
1 : 12
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
B |
So, 08.10.2023 11:00 , Kreisunionsliga
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst
4 : 3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
C |
So, 08.10.2023 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
3 : 0
SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II
|
|
1M |
So, 08.10.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse 5
SV Dessau 05 II
3 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
F2 |
Fr, 13.10.2023 17:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
o.E.
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
|
|
AH |
Fr, 13.10.2023 18:30 , Alte Herren
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
0 : 4
FC Stahl Aken AHStahl Aken AH
|
|
B |
Sa, 14.10.2023 11:00 , Kreisunionsliga
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
6 : 0
SG PaschlebenSGP
|
|
2M |
Sa, 14.10.2023 14:00 , Anhalt Pokal
TUS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II
0 : 2
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
1M |
So, 15.10.2023 14:00 , Kreispokal
TUS KochstedtKochstedt
1 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
AH |
Fr, 20.10.2023 18:00 , Alte Herren
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
5 : 3
SG Turbine Vockerode AHSGTV AH
|
|
1M |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
4 : 0
Abtsdorf
|
|
2M |
Sa, 28.10.2023 12:30 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
2 : 3
TUS KochstedtKochstedt
|
|
1M |
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09
0 : 4
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E |
Do, 02.11.2023 17:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
3 : 3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Fr, 03.11.2023 16:30 , Leistungsvergleich
SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim
6 : 3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
F2 |
Sa, 04.11.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
D |
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 3
SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II
|
|
2M |
Sa, 04.11.2023 11:30 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
1 : 3
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
|
|
1M |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
4 : 0
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
|
|
F |
So, 05.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
o.E.
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
|
|
E |
So, 05.11.2023 11:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
U.S.I. Lupo Martini IILupo II
5 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
C |
So, 05.11.2023 11:30 , Landesliga St.3
JSG LutherkickerJSG Luther
3 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
o.E.
SV Dessau 05 II
|
|
B |
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:30 , Kreisunionsliga
JSG LutherkickerJSG Luther
6 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E |
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
11 : 0
FC Eintracht KöthenEintracht Kö
|
|
1M |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse 5
Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitz
1 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
D |
So, 12.11.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II
0 : 11
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
C |
So, 12.11.2023 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
2 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
2M |
So, 12.11.2023 13:00 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee
2 : 1
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 18.11.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SV Dessau 05
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
F |
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
o.E.
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
|
|
B |
Sa, 18.11.2023 11:30 , Kreisunionsliga
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 2
SG 1948 ReppichauReppichau
|
|
2M |
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00 , Anhalt Pokal
SG Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Walder II
2 : 1
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
D |
Sa, 25.11.2023 09:00 , Kreispokal
SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig
1 : 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
o.E.
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II
|
|
F |
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
E |
Sa, 25.11.2023 11:00 , Kreispokal
Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II
2 : 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 2
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
|
|
G |
So, 03.12.2023 10:30 , Hallenmeisterschaft
VfB Gröbzig
0 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
So, 03.12.2023 11:00 , Hallenmeisterschaft
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 0
SV Kickers Raguhn IIRaguhn II
|
() |
G |
So, 03.12.2023 11:30 , Hallenmeisterschaft
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 0
Bitterfeld-WoBit-Wo
|
() |
G |
So, 03.12.2023 12:00 , Hallenmeisterschaft
HSV Gröbern
0 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
So, 03.12.2023 12:30 , Hallenmeisterschaft
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
0 : 2
SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim
|
() |
G |
So, 03.12.2023 13:00 , Hallenmeisterschaft
SG Union SandersdorfSG Sandersdo
0 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
C |
So, 10.12.2023 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
0 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
So, 17.12.2023 09:00 , Toyota Cup 2023
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
0 : 5
FV Wannsee
|
() |
G |
So, 17.12.2023 09:30 , Toyota Cup 2023
FC Stahl AkenStahl Aken
1 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
So, 17.12.2023 10:00 , Toyota Cup 2023
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 1
FC PiesteritzPiesteritzII
|
() |
G |
So, 17.12.2023 10:30 , Toyota Cup 2023
VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic
0 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
So, 17.12.2023 11:00 , Toyota Cup 2023
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
1 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
So, 17.12.2023 11:30 , Toyota Cup 2023
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 0
FC Victoria
|
() |
G |
So, 14.01.2024 09:30 , Cup d.k. Spechte
HSV Gröbern
0 : 3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
So, 14.01.2024 10:00 , Cup d.k. Spechte
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 1
FC Victoria
|
() |
G |
So, 14.01.2024 11:00 , Cup d.k. Spechte
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 1
Bitterfeld-WoBit-Wo
|
() |
G |
So, 14.01.2024 11:30 , Cup d.k. Spechte
SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß
1 : 2
(n.E.)
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
So, 14.01.2024 12:30 , Cup d.k. Spechte
SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau
1 : 4
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
So, 21.01.2024 09:00 , Apollo-Mehring-Cup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 0
SC Bernburg
|
() |
G |
So, 21.01.2024 09:30 , Apollo-Mehring-Cup
SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim
1 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
So, 21.01.2024 10:00 , Apollo-Mehring-Cup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 0
VfB Gröbzig
|
|
G |
So, 21.01.2024 10:30 , Apollo-Mehring-Cup
SV Dessau 05
0 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
So, 21.01.2024 11:00 , Apollo-Mehring-Cup
FC Stahl AkenStahl Aken
2 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
So, 21.01.2024 11:30 , Apollo-Mehring-Cup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 0
FC Eintracht KöthenEintracht Kö
|
() |
G |
Sa, 27.01.2024 08:30 , 9. Hellas Wintercup
SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau
0 : 4
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
Sa, 27.01.2024 09:00 , 9. Hellas Wintercup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 0
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
|
() |
G |
Sa, 27.01.2024 09:30 , 9. Hellas Wintercup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
3 : 1
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
|
() |
G |
Sa, 27.01.2024 10:00 , 9. Hellas Wintercup
FC Victoria
1 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 03.02.2024 13:00 , Testspiel
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
1 : 3
SV Kickers RaguhnRaguhn
|
|
G |
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30 , Vater Building Cup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 0
HSV Gröbern
|
() |
G |
Sa, 03.02.2024 15:00 , Vater Building Cup
Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg
0 : 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
Sa, 03.02.2024 15:30 , Vater Building Cup
Prettin
0 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
Sa, 03.02.2024 16:00 , Vater Building Cup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 0
SV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg
|
() |
G |
Sa, 03.02.2024 16:30 , Vater Building Cup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 0
SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim
|
() |
C |
Sa, 10.02.2024 11:00 , Kreispokal
FC Stahl AkenStahl Aken
6 : 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
1M |
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00 , Testspiel
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
0 : 6
VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic
|
|
1M |
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse 5
SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau
1 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
So, 18.02.2024 09:00 , DSV 97 Wintercup
SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß
1 : 3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
So, 18.02.2024 09:30 , DSV 97 Wintercup
FC Stahl AkenStahl Aken
4 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
So, 18.02.2024 10:30 , DSV 97 Wintercup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 0
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
|
() |
G |
So, 18.02.2024 11:00 , DSV 97 Wintercup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
3 : 2
SV Dessau 05
|
() |
G |
So, 18.02.2024 12:00 , DSV 97 Wintercup
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 0
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
|
() |
G |
So, 18.02.2024 12:30 , DSV 97 Wintercup
FC Eintracht KöthenEintracht Kö
2 : 3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
Sa, 24.02.2024 09:00 , Budenzauber Halle
FSV 67 Halle
0 : 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
Sa, 24.02.2024 09:30 , Budenzauber Halle
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 2
SG Motor HalleMotor Halle
|
|
C |
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00 , Landesliga St.3
United 4 LionsUnited4Lions
3 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00 , Budenzauber Halle
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 1
Turbine HalleTurbine
|
|
G |
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:30 , Budenzauber Halle
Borussia BelzigFCBB
0 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E |
Sa, 24.02.2024 11:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
3 : 1
Bitterfeld-WoBit-Wo
|
|
G |
Sa, 24.02.2024 11:00 , Budenzauber Halle
Blau-Weiss FarnstädtBW Farnstädt
0 : 6
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
B |
Sa, 24.02.2024 11:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
0 : 3
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
|
|
G |
Sa, 24.02.2024 11:30 , Budenzauber Halle
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 0
FSV 67 Halle
|
|
G |
Sa, 24.02.2024 12:00 , Budenzauber Halle
SG Motor HalleMotor Halle
0 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
G |
Sa, 24.02.2024 12:30 , Budenzauber Halle
Turbine HalleTurbine
1 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:00 , Budenzauber Halle
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
0 : 2
Borussia BelzigFCBB
|
|
G |
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:30 , Budenzauber Halle
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
4 : 0
Blau-Weiss FarnstädtBW Farnstädt
|
() |
1M |
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 1
FC Victoria
|
|
E |
So, 25.02.2024 12:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
VFL Halle 96 II
3 : 10
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E |
Fr, 01.03.2024 16:15 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
23 : 0
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
D |
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß
0 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
F |
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
2M |
Sa, 02.03.2024 11:30 , Testspiel
SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Coswig II
1 : 8
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse 5
SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig
4 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
So, 03.03.2024 09:44 , Toyota Cup 2024
Borussia BelzigFCBB
0 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
So, 03.03.2024 10:00 , Toyota Cup 2024
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 1
FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II
|
|
C |
So, 03.03.2024 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 0
Bitterfeld-WoBit-Wo
|
|
G |
So, 03.03.2024 11:30 , Toyota Cup 2024
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 0
VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic
|
|
G |
So, 03.03.2024 12:00 , Toyota Cup 2024
FC Victoria
2 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
So, 03.03.2024 12:30 , Toyota Cup 2024
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 0
(n.E.)
SC Staaken 1919SC Staaken
|
|
G |
Fr, 08.03.2024 17:00 , Leistungsvergleich
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
3 : 8
SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 09.03.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
D |
Sa, 09.03.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
7 : 0
Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II
|
|
B |
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:00 , Kreisunionsliga
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
0 : 3
SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE
|
|
2M |
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei
3 : 1
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 1
SV Golpa
|
|
E |
So, 10.03.2024 10:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
7 : 0
SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE
|
|
F |
So, 10.03.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
o.E.
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst
|
|
C |
So, 10.03.2024 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau
2 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E2 |
Do, 14.03.2024 17:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
3 : 2
SV Dessau 05
|
|
AH |
Fr, 15.03.2024 18:00 , Freundschaftsspiel
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
4 : 6
Bitterfeld-Wo AHBit-Wo AH
|
|
D |
Sa, 16.03.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III
0 : 9
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
B |
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:00 , Kreisunionsliga
SG PaschlebenSGP
1 : 3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E |
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
8 : 0
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
o.E.
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
|
|
F |
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SV Dessau 05 II
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
2M |
Sa, 16.03.2024 12:30 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
3 : 2
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
2 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E2 |
So, 17.03.2024 09:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II
7 : 0
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
C |
So, 17.03.2024 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 0
SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim
|
|
D |
Do, 21.03.2024 17:00 , Kreispokal
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
0 : 5
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
|
|
AH |
Fr, 22.03.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiel
FC Eintracht Köthen AHEintracht Kö AH
2 : 2
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
|
|
1M |
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 0
SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz
|
|
B |
So, 24.03.2024 10:30 , Kreisunionsliga
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
2 : 3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
AH |
Do, 28.03.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiel
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
8 : 0
FSG Steutz/Leps AHSteutz AH
|
|
E |
Sa, 30.03.2024 11:00 , Kreispokal
SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim
1 : 15
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
AH |
Fr, 05.04.2024 18:00 , Freundschaftsspiel
Stahlbau Dessau AHStahlbau AH
0 : 5
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
|
|
E |
Sa, 06.04.2024 10:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
3 : 0
(U)
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 06.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
:
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
F |
Sa, 06.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
o.E.
SV Dessau 05
|
|
B |
Sa, 06.04.2024 11:00 , Kreisunionsliga
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
4 : 1
CFC Germania 03Germania 03
|
|
1M |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa
1 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
2M |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden
:
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
D |
So, 07.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
0 : 8
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
C |
So, 07.04.2024 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
FC PiesteritzPiesteritzII
4 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
B |
Di, 09.04.2024 18:00 , Kreisunionsliga
Zörbiger FC
5 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
AH |
Fr, 12.04.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiel
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
:
SG Lok/BW Dessau AHLok/Blau Wei AH
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 13.04.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
o.E.
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
|
|
F |
Sa, 13.04.2024 09:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
B |
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisunionsliga
Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitz
3 : 3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
D |
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 1
Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitz
|
|
2M |
Sa, 13.04.2024 12:30 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
:
Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 1
SV Dessau 05 II
|
|
E2 |
So, 14.04.2024 09:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
7 : 0
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
E |
So, 14.04.2024 09:30 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
SV Dessau 05
1 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
C |
So, 14.04.2024 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 2
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst
|
|
B |
Mi, 17.04.2024 18:00 , Kreisunionsliga
SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau
2 : 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
AH |
Fr, 19.04.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiel
SV Dessau 05 AH
:
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
|
|
E |
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 0
Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
() |
F |
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
C |
Sa, 20.04.2024 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II
1 : 4
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
1M |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Abtsdorf
2 : 2
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
2M |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Fortschritt GaritzSV Garitz
:
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
D |
So, 21.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
0 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E2 |
Di, 23.04.2024 17:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
2 : 1
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst
|
|
AH |
Fr, 26.04.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiel
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
:
Germania Roßlau AHRoßlau AH
|
|
E2 |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
1 : 4
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
F |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
:
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
o.E.
SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE
|
|
2M |
Sa, 27.04.2024 12:30 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
:
SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken
|
|
1M |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
0 : 2
SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09
|
|
D |
So, 28.04.2024 09:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
3 : 0
SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig
|
() |
C |
So, 28.04.2024 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
1 : 2
JSG LutherkickerJSG Luther
|
|
B |
Mi, 01.05.2024 10:30 , Kreisunionsliga
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 2
FC Stahl AkenStahl Aken
|
|
E |
Mi, 01.05.2024 11:00 , Kreispokal
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 1
FC Eintracht KöthenEintracht Kö
|
|
AH |
Fr, 03.05.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiel
TUS Kochstedt AHKochstedt AH
:
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
|
|
D |
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II
:
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
E |
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
5 : 3
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
|
() |
F2 |
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
o.E.
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst
|
|
F |
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
:
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:30 , Fair-PlayCup Rackith
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
4 : 3
FC Victoria
|
|
G |
Sa, 04.05.2024 11:00 , Fair-PlayCup Rackith
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
10 : 0
SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz
|
|
G |
Sa, 04.05.2024 11:30 , Fair-PlayCup Rackith
FC Victoria II
1 : 6
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Sa, 04.05.2024 12:00 , Fair-PlayCup Rackith
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
3 : 2
SV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg
|
|
G |
Sa, 04.05.2024 13:00 , Fair-PlayCup Rackith
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
6 : 1
Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg
|
|
1M |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
0 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
2M |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
TUS KochstedtKochstedt
:
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
E2 |
So, 05.05.2024 10:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE
6 : 1
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
C |
So, 05.05.2024 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
3 : 3
Germania RoßlauRoßlau
|
|
G |
Do, 09.05.2024 10:00 , BambiniCup Landsberg
SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg
2 : 0
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Do, 09.05.2024 11:00 , BambiniCup Landsberg
FC Eintracht KöthenEintracht Kö
1 : 3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Do, 09.05.2024 12:30 , BambiniCup Landsberg
SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II
0 : 6
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
G |
Do, 09.05.2024 14:00 , BambiniCup Landsberg
CFC Germania 03Germania 03
0 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
AH |
Fr, 10.05.2024 18:00 , Freundschaftsspiel
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
5 : 6
BSG ZAB Dessau AHZAB Dessau AH
|
() |
E2 |
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
1 : 5
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
|
|
E |
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:00 , Meisterrunde Anhalt
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst
0 : 15
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
() |
F2 |
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
SV Dessau 05 II
o.E.
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
() |
B |
Sa, 11.05.2024 11:00 , Kreisunionsliga
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
0 : 3
JSG LutherkickerJSG Luther
|
|
1M |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
2 : 4
Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitz
|
|
2M |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
:
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
D |
Di, 14.05.2024 17:15 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
:
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II
|
|
B |
Mi, 15.05.2024 18:00 , Kreisunionsliga
FC Stahl AkenStahl Aken
1 : 1
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
AH |
Fr, 17.05.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiel
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
:
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken AHKlieken AH
|
|
AH |
Fr, 24.05.2024 18:00 , Freundschaftsspiel
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
:
Eintracht /GW Dessau AHEintracht De AH
|
|
B |
So, 26.05.2024 11:00 , Kreisunionsliga
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
:
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst
|
|
AH |
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiel
VFB Gräfenhainichen AHGräfenhainic AH
:
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
|
|
F |
Sa, 01.06.2024 09:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau
:
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
:
SV Dessau 05
|
|
1M |
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
SG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder
:
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
2M |
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 , Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
:
SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee
|
|
C |
So, 02.06.2024 11:00 , Landesliga St.3
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
:
United 4 LionsUnited4Lions
|
|
B |
So, 02.06.2024 11:30 , Kreisunionsliga
SG 1948 ReppichauReppichau
:
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
|
|
AH |
Fr, 07.06.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiel
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
:
FC Stahl Aken AHStahl Aken AH
|
|
F2 |
Sa, 08.06.2024 09:30 , Kreisliga Anhalt
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II
:
Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II
|
|
B |
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:00 , Kreisunionsliga
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
:
SG NudersdorfNudersdorf
|
|
F |
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga Anhalt
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
:
JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.
|
|
1M |
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 , Landesklasse 5
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV
:
SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau
|
|
AH |
Fr, 14.06.2024 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiel
Quellendorf AH
:
Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH
|
|