Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

B-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisunionsliga

1. Spieltag
Mi, 23.08.2023  17:15CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP6 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC10 : 2
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE0 : 4 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther0 : 11 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf8 : 0 
Mi, 30.08.2023  18:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken1 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst0 : 7 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz2 : 6 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 031 : 6 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau2 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  11:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV6 : 0
3. Spieltag
Mi, 06.09.2023  09:30SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau0 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC7 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 036 : 3 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE0 : 4 
Sa, 14.10.2023  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP6 : 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau6 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 2
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau1 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst0 : 10 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther1 : 9 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken5 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Mi, 20.09.2023  17:00SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz2 : 4
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken4 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 035 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE1 : 8 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC13 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken3 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst2 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther1 : 5 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 7 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau4 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau13 : 1
7. Spieltag
So, 08.10.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV4 : 3
So, 08.10.2023  11:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 4 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 036 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC0 : 3 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP2 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther3 : 9 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau8 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC6 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 032 : 3 
Mi, 01.05.2024  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV6 : 1
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken2 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 032 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE0 : 11 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC2 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf9 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther2 : 3 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE0 : 10 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau2 : 2
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:00SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP 
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz1 : 6 
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken3 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 033 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst0 : 4 
So, 24.03.2024  10:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 3
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 03 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst3 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau8 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz14 : 2 
Di, 09.04.2024  18:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV5 : 2
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE0 : 3 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau12 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP4 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC6 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther0 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 3
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken4 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau9 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther1 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst2 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 034 : 1
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE0 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC7 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 11 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP9 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 3
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP1 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau5 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther4 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau3 : 11 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 7 
17. Spieltag
Mi, 17.04.2024  18:00SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 5
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 03 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz6 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE0 : 10 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 26.05.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
19. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE 
Mi, 15.05.2024  18:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
21. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 03 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther