Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

C-Jugend : Landesliga St.3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 19 17 0 2 92 : 25 +67 51
2. FC Piesteritz FC Piesteritz 18 15 0 3 73 : 33 +40 45
3. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 19 13 1 5 55 : 25 +30 40
4. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 18 11 5 2 63 : 23 +40 38
5. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 20 10 4 6 57 : 33 +24 34
6. United 4 Lions United 4 Lions 18 7 4 7 31 : 53 -22 25
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 19 6 2 11 26 : 36 -10 20
8. Bitterfeld-Wo Bitterfeld-Wo 19 5 3 11 19 : 50 -31 18
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 18 4 1 13 33 : 63 -30 13
10. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 19 3 1 15 25 : 70 -45 10
11. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 19 1 1 17 11 : 74 -63 4
21. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 6 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther0 : 6 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II4 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII3 : 2 
  Dessauer SV 97 ist spielfrei
22. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
  Germania Roßlau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan