Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

C-Jugend : Landesliga St.3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 10 8 0 2 47 : 20 +27 24
2. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 10 7 1 2 33 : 14 +19 22
3. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 10 6 3 1 39 : 15 +24 21
4. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 10 7 0 3 28 : 13 +15 21
5. FC Piesteritz FC Piesteritz 9 7 0 2 32 : 21 +11 21
6. United 4 Lions United 4 Lions 9 4 1 4 18 : 20 -2 13
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 10 3 1 6 10 : 19 -9 10
8. Bitterfeld-Wo Bitterfeld-Wo 10 3 0 7 8 : 27 -19 9
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 10 2 1 7 16 : 30 -14 7
10. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 10 2 0 8 16 : 36 -20 6
11. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 10 1 1 8 8 : 40 -32 4
20. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo 
  JSG Lutherkicker ist spielfrei
21. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII 
  Dessauer SV 97 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan