Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

C-Jugend : Landesliga St.3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Piesteritz FC Piesteritz 8 7 0 1 28 : 13 +15 21
2. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 7 5 1 1 29 : 11 +18 16
3. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 8 5 1 2 24 : 13 +11 16
4. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 6 5 0 1 29 : 11 +18 15
5. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 6 4 1 1 22 : 15 +7 13
6. United 4 Lions United 4 Lions 7 3 2 2 10 : 21 -11 11
7. Bitterfeld-Wo Bitterfeld-Wo 6 2 1 3 7 : 14 -7 7
8. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 9 2 1 6 5 : 18 -13 7
9. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 7 1 1 5 7 : 23 -16 4
10. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 7 1 0 6 9 : 24 -15 3
11. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 7 1 0 6 8 : 36 -28 3
16. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  11:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV4 : 1
So, 07.04.2024  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 5 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther2 : 7 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 3 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions13 : 0 
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II 
  FC Piesteritz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan