Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

C-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga St.3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II2 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim6 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 3
So, 27.08.2023  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII5 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo2 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 2
So, 03.09.2023  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II7 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  11:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst8 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2023  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 5
So, 10.09.2023  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 2 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst2 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII1 : 7 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim7 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 1
So, 17.09.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions2 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau4 : 4 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther4 : 2 
Fr, 06.10.2023  18:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II3 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo8 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst5 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII1 : 2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV4 : 1
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:30SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther0 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf4 : 8 
So, 01.10.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 4 
Mi, 04.10.2023  17:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions2 : 3 
7. Spieltag
So, 08.10.2023  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II3 : 0
So, 08.10.2023  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII2 : 4 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther2 : 3 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 7 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim2 : 1 
8. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2023  11:30JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 0
So, 05.11.2023  11:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions2 : 3 
So, 05.11.2023  11:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo0 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  11:30FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf3 : 2 
So, 05.11.2023  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau7 : 0 
9. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 0
So, 12.11.2023  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II2 : 3 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst3 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII0 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim7 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim9 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 7 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 7 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions0 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo0 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  10:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 0
Sa, 24.02.2024  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII2 : 6 
So, 25.02.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther0 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II3 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  11:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst5 : 1 
12. Spieltag
So, 10.12.2023  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 0
So, 10.12.2023  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 3 
So, 10.12.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther1 : 2 
So, 10.12.2023  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 0 
Fr, 12.04.2024  18:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau2 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII1 : 5 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo1 : 0
So, 03.03.2024  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim0 : 2 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions0 : 0 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 4 
14. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 0
So, 10.03.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau4 : 7 
So, 10.03.2024  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther2 : 6 
Di, 02.04.2024  17:30SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions2 : 2 
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II5 : 0 
15. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim5 : 0
So, 17.03.2024  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo3 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst0 : 7 
So, 17.03.2024  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 4 
Do, 28.03.2024  18:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII1 : 3 
16. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  11:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV4 : 1
So, 07.04.2024  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 5 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther2 : 7 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 3 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions13 : 0 
17. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 2
So, 14.04.2024  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim1 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 4 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo1 : 1 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II1 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 4
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo7 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions7 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 4 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau2 : 0 
19. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther1 : 2
So, 28.04.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim1 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 2 
Di, 28.05.2024  18:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII 
Do, 30.05.2024  18:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
20. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 3
So, 05.05.2024  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 5 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 7 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions2 : 3 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo7 : 2 
21. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 6 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther0 : 6 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II4 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII3 : 2 
22. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf