Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

C-Jugend : Landesliga St.3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 7 0 1 42 : 12 +30 21
2. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 8 5 1 2 24 : 7 +17 16
3. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 7 3 4 0 19 : 7 +12 13
4. FC Piesteritz FC Piesteritz 5 4 0 1 22 : 13 +9 12
5. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 7 4 0 3 20 : 11 +9 12
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 6 3 0 3 12 : 10 +2 9
7. United 4 Lions United 4 Lions 7 2 2 3 16 : 17 -1 8
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 8 2 1 5 22 : 30 -8 7
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 7 2 0 5 14 : 17 -3 6
10. Bitterfeld-Wo Bitterfeld-Wo 8 2 0 6 7 : 20 -13 6
11. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 7 0 0 7 1 : 34 -33 0
16. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  11:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV4 : 1
So, 07.04.2024  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 5 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther2 : 7 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WoBit-WoBitterfeld-Wo:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 3 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions13 : 0 
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II 
  FC Piesteritz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan