Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

C-Jugend : Landesliga St.3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 13 11 0 2 58 : 23 +35 33
2. FC Piesteritz FC Piesteritz 11 9 0 2 43 : 24 +19 27
3. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 12 8 2 2 40 : 18 +22 26
4. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 13 8 1 4 36 : 19 +17 25
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 12 6 5 1 41 : 17 +24 23
6. United 4 Lions United 4 Lions 12 5 3 4 23 : 22 +1 18
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 13 4 1 8 11 : 24 -13 13
8. Bitterfeld-Wo Bitterfeld-Wo 12 4 0 8 11 : 28 -17 12
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 13 3 0 10 22 : 48 -26 9
10. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 13 2 1 10 22 : 47 -25 7
11. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 12 1 1 10 8 : 45 -37 4
14. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 0
So, 10.03.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau4 : 7 
So, 10.03.2024  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther2 : 6 
Di, 02.04.2024  17:30SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions2 : 2 
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:00FC PiesteritzPiesteritzIIFC Piesteritz:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo II 
  Bitterfeld-Wo ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim5 : 0
So, 17.03.2024  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:Bitterfeld-WoBitterfeld-WoBit-Wo3 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  11:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Sandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst0 : 7 
So, 17.03.2024  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 4 
Do, 28.03.2024  18:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:FC PiesteritzFC PiesteritzPiesteritzII1 : 3 
  SV Blau-Rot Pratau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan