Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

D-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga Anhalt

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:30Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II0 : 7 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß3 : 0
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SG Kochstedt/Dessau IISG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II4 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau1 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  09:30Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II1 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 11
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau WeißSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz11 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De IISG Kochstedt/Dessau II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig4 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder1 : 5 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III11 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III15 : 1
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II9 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II0 : 14 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß2 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SG Kochstedt/Dessau IISG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau7 : 1
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder3 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau WeißSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig5 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz4 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Kochstedt/Dessau IISG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II0 : 5 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 1
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De IISG Kochstedt/Dessau II:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß0 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II3 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III7 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II2 : 2 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2023  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder4 : 0
So, 01.10.2023  10:30Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig0 : 10 
So, 01.10.2023  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau WeißSG Blau Weiß Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II11 : 1 
So, 01.10.2023  10:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Kochstedt/Dessau IISG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II5 : 6 
So, 01.10.2023  10:30Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 5
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:30SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De IISG Kochstedt/Dessau II:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III10 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II2 : 4 
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz3 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:30TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß2 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Kochstedt/Dessau IISG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II5 : 3
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau6 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß0 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig0 : 2 
9. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 11
So, 12.11.2023  09:30SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De IISG Kochstedt/Dessau II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz2 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  09:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau WeißSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III6 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  09:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder1 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  09:30TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II3 : 4 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau WeißSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De IISG Kochstedt/Dessau II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Kochstedt/Dessau IISG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau WeißSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De IISG Kochstedt/Dessau II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig 
13. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  10:30TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De IISG Kochstedt/Dessau II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau WeißSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SG Kochstedt/Dessau IISG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
15. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De IISG Kochstedt/Dessau II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
16. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2024  09:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig 
So, 28.04.2024  09:30Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:SG Kochstedt/Dessau IISG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II 
So, 28.04.2024  09:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau WeißSG Blau Weiß Dessau:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
So, 28.04.2024  09:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II 
So, 28.04.2024  09:30Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De IISG Kochstedt/Dessau II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau WeißSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG Kochstedt/Dessau IISG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig