Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

F-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga Anhalt

1. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  16:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst  o.E. 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E. 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.  o.E. 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau  o.E. 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
Fr, 13.10.2023  17:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E.
Sa, 14.10.2023  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E. 
Sa, 14.10.2023  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E. 
Sa, 14.10.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E. 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
So, 10.09.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E.
So, 10.09.2023  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau  o.E. 
So, 10.09.2023  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst  o.E. 
So, 10.09.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E. 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E. 
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E. 
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau  o.E. 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  09:30TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E.
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E. 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.  o.E. 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E. 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E.
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.  o.E.
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst  o.E. 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E. 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  09:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
Sa, 07.10.2023  13:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
Sa, 07.10.2023  13:30TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E. 
Sa, 07.10.2023  13:30JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst  o.E. 
Sa, 07.10.2023  13:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E. 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
So, 05.11.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E.
So, 05.11.2023  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E. 
So, 05.11.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau  o.E. 
So, 05.11.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.  o.E. 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E. 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E. 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst  o.E. 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E. 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau  o.E.
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.  o.E. 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst  o.E. 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E. 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E.
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E. 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E. 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E. 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E. 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E. 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  09:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
So, 10.03.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst  o.E.
So, 10.03.2024  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E. 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.  o.E. 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E. 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E.
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E. 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E. 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E.
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.  o.E. 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst  o.E. 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E. 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau  o.E.
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:30JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E. 
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E. 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E. 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E. 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau  o.E. 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E.
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E.
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E. 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau  o.E. 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.  o.E. 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst  o.E.
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E. 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E. 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E. 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E. 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau  o.E. 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.  o.E. 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  09:30TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E. 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E. 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E. 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.  o.E.
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst