Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

F2-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga Anhalt

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E.
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E. 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E. 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II  o.E. 
So, 04.09.2022  09:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E.
So, 04.09.2022  09:30Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE II  o.E. 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst  o.E. 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau  o.E. 
So, 11.09.2022  09:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
So, 11.09.2022  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E. 
3. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  09:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV  o.E.
So, 18.09.2022  09:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E. 
So, 18.09.2022  09:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder  o.E. 
So, 18.09.2022  09:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II  o.E. 
So, 18.09.2022  09:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E. 
So, 18.09.2022  09:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II  o.E.
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II  o.E.
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.  o.E. 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst  o.E. 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE  o.E. 
So, 25.09.2022  09:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau  o.E.
So, 25.09.2022  09:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE II 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
7. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
So, 16.10.2022  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
So, 16.10.2022  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
So, 16.10.2022  10:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II 
So, 16.10.2022  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
So, 16.10.2022  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  09:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II 
Sa, 22.10.2022  09:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 22.10.2022  09:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
Sa, 22.10.2022  09:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick. 
Sa, 22.10.2022  09:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
Sa, 22.10.2022  09:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:30Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick. 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE II 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick. 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau