Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Anhalt

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei0 : 2
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken5 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30Bergfrieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfrieden/Serno:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau1 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  12:30SV Mildensee 1915MildenseeSV Mildensee 1915:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II2 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 2
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee4 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz1 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden2 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt1 : 8 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden0 : 5
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei1 : 4 
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II2 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30SV Mildensee 1915MildenseeSV Mildensee 1915:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau6 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 2
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:30TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee5 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:30SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II1 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:30Bergfrieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfrieden/Serno:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz3 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt2 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz2 : 8
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30SV Mildensee 1915MildenseeSV Mildensee 1915:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei0 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau3 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden1 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 2
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II0 : 3 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt1 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Bergfrieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfrieden/Serno:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee6 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II5 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt2 : 3
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei3 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden1 : 3 
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau1 : 4 
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:30SV Mildensee 1915MildenseeSV Mildensee 1915:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz0 : 7 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau1 : 3
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz0 : 5 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden5 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  13:00SV Mildensee 1915MildenseeSV Mildensee 1915:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II2 : 1
So, 12.11.2023  13:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz0 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt0 : 3 
So, 12.11.2023  13:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei1 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  13:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden0 : 6 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 1
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt2 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee1 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz2 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden1 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II3 : 2
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30Bergfrieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfrieden/Serno:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei1 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30SV Mildensee 1915MildenseeSV Mildensee 1915:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II0 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Bergfrieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfrieden/Serno:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 1
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II1 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz2 : 5 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee2 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt0 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II2 : 2
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken5 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden1 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei3 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30SV Mildensee 1915MildenseeSV Mildensee 1915:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau0 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II5 : 0
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Bergfrieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfrieden/Serno:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt0 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II1 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II2 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee7 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 1
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau1 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei1 : 4 
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz0 : 4 
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30SV Mildensee 1915MildenseeSV Mildensee 1915:Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden1 : 4 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 0
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II4 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Bergfrieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfrieden/Serno:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee5 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II4 : 0
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Mildensee 1915MildenseeSV Mildensee 1915:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt0 : 6 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II2 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Bergfrieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfrieden/Serno:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei0 : 3 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee1 : 3
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau1 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Bergfrieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfrieden/Serno:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken5 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II2 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II1 : 0