Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30SG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.seeSG Abus/Mildensee:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 4
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/SernoBergfrieden3 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II4 : 2
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei3 : 5 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.seeSG Abus/Mildensee:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II3 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz1 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30Bergfieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfieden/Serno:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 1
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:SG Abus/MildenseeSG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.see3 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30Bergfieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfieden/Serno:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder3 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei0 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II3 : 4
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.seeSG Abus/Mildensee:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz3 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/SernoBergfrieden1 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II4 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II4 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II4 : 0
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II2 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei4 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30Bergfieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfieden/Serno:SG Abus/MildenseeSG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.see4 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß2 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz1 : 1
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II2 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.seeSG Abus/Mildensee:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder0 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II2 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/SernoBergfrieden1 : 6 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30Bergfieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfieden/Serno:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.seeSG Abus/Mildensee:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei3 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß4 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder2 : 3
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:30TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz0 : 5 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/SernoBergfrieden3 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:30SG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.seeSG Abus/Mildensee:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II3 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei1 : 5 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II0 : 4
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:30SG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.seeSG Abus/Mildensee:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß0 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II2 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:30Bergfieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfieden/Serno:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II4 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Abus/MildenseeSG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.see0 : 2 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II4 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II2 : 2 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30Bergfieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfieden/Serno:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz2 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II1 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  12:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II3 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Abus/MildenseeSG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.see6 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder3 : 1 
Sa, 12.03.2022  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/SernoBergfrieden1 : 1 
Do, 14.04.2022  18:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß4 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  12:30SG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.seeSG Abus/Mildensee:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II2 : 3 
Sa, 19.03.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II1 : 5 
Sa, 19.03.2022  12:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/SernoBergfrieden2 : 1 
Sa, 19.03.2022  12:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz1 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II0 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 1
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SG Abus/MildenseeSG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.see3 : 0 
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder3 : 2 
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß6 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30Bergfieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfieden/Serno:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei1 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II1 : 2 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II1 : 2 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder1 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz1 : 3 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.seeSG Abus/Mildensee:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/SernoBergfrieden4 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II1 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SG Abus/MildenseeSG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.see9 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei2 : 4 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfieden/Serno:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß3 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II5 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II1 : 3 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:SG Abus/MildenseeSG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.see3 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfieden/Serno:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder1 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz2 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz2 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.seeSG Abus/Mildensee:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfieden/Serno:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei1 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder1 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei3 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SG Abus/MildenseeSG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.see2 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder6 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/SernoBergfrieden1 : 6 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz0 : 1