Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 8   7 0 1     29 : 8   +21   21
2. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 8   6 0 2     29 : 14   +15   18
3. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 7   6 0 1     23 : 12   +11   18
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 7   5 1 1     23 : 6   +17   16
5. SG GWDessau/Rodleben SG GWDessau/Rodleben 7   4 1 2     15 : 14   +1   13
6. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 7   3 2 2     14 : 9   +5   11
7. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 7   3 0 4     13 : 19   -6   9
8. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 8   2 1 5     9 : 16   -7   7
9. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 8   2 1 5     10 : 23   -13   7
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 7   2 0 5     12 : 22   -10   6
11. Germania Roßlau II Germania Roßlau II 8   2 0 6     17 : 29   -12   6
12. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 7   1 2 4     12 : 26   -14   5
13. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 7   1 0 6     9 : 17   -8   3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II3 : 0
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz2 : 4 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG GWDessau/RodlebenSG GWDessau/Rodleben:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II4 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau3 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 5 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II4 : 2 
  SV Mildensee 1915 ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau 
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SG GWDessau/RodlebenSG GWDessau/Rodleben:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig 
Do, 31.10.2019  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno 
  SG Empor Waldersee ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan