Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 7 7 0 0 37 : 6 +31 21
2. Germania Roßlau II Germania Roßlau II 7 5 1 1 16 : 10 +6 16
3. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 6 4 1 1 21 : 9 +12 13
4. Bergfrieden/Serno Bergfrieden/Serno 6 3 2 1 15 : 10 +5 11
5. TSV 1894 Mosigkau TSV 1894 Mosigkau 6 3 1 2 23 : 10 +13 10
6. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 7 3 1 3 21 : 17 +4 10
7. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 6 2 0 4 10 : 22 -12 6
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 6 2 0 4 18 : 16 +2 6
9. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 6 1 0 5 8 : 22 -14 3
10. SG Abus/Mildensee SG Abus/Mildensee 7 1 0 6 10 : 32 -22 3
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 6 1 0 5 7 : 32 -25 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:30Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II4 : 0
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau Wei0 : 5 
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:30SG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.seeSG Abus/Mildensee:Bergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden/SernoBergfrieden0 : 4 
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:30TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts10 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt GaritzSV Garitz4 : 2 
  TUS Kochstedt ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Abus/MildenseeSG Abus/MildenseeAbus/Mil.see3 : 1
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30Bergfrieden/SernoBergfriedenBergfrieden/Serno:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 4 
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30Fortschritt GaritzSV GaritzFortschritt Garitz:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II1 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30SG Lok/BW DessauLok/Blau WeiSG Lok/BW Dessau:TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 MosigkauTSV Mosigkau4 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt0 : 2 
  Germania Roßlau II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan