Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 11   9 0 2     39 : 16   +23   27
2. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 9   8 0 1     27 : 13   +14   24
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 10   7 2 1     41 : 13   +28   23
4. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 10   7 0 3     29 : 13   +16   21
5. SG GWDessau/Rodleben SG GWDessau/Rodleben 10   5 1 4     21 : 23   -2   16
6. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 10   4 3 3     22 : 17   +5   15
7. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 9   4 0 5     19 : 25   -6   12
8. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 10   3 2 5     22 : 32   -10   11
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 10   3 0 7     14 : 21   -7   9
10. Germania Roßlau II Germania Roßlau II 11   2 2 7     23 : 37   -14   8
11. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 10   2 2 6     13 : 28   -15   8
12. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 10   2 1 7     11 : 23   -12   7
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 10   2 1 7     16 : 36   -20   7
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 4 
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee4 : 1
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau1 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig1 : 9 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG GWDessau/RodlebenSG GWDessau/Rodleben:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno0 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19153 : 2 
  SG Abus Dessau ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:30Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig 
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SG GWDessau/RodlebenSG GWDessau/Rodleben 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau 
  SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan