Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 22   15 2 5     75 : 30   +45   47
2. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 23   14 4 5     66 : 32   +34   46
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 22   11 7 4     60 : 35   +25   40
4. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 23   11 5 7     57 : 37   +20   38
5. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 22   11 5 6     44 : 29   +15   38
6. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 22   11 2 9     45 : 40   +5   35
7. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 22   10 4 8     39 : 34   +5   34
8. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 22   10 3 9     51 : 58   -7   33
9. SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben 22   8 2 12     35 : 66   -31   26
10. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 22   5 6 11     36 : 46   -10   21
11. TSV Mosigkau 1894 II TSV Mosigkau 1894 II 22   5 4 13     20 : 48   -28   19
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 22   5 3 14     40 : 63   -23   18
13. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 22   3 3 16     24 : 74   -50   12
14. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
24. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau4 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben2 : 3 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno3 : 3 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II6 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  12:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt1 : 7 
So, 19.05.2019  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19152 : 0 
  SG Lok/BW Dessau, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II 
  TUS Kochstedt, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan