Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Bergfieden/Serno Bergfieden/Serno 21   15 1 5     72 : 27   +45   46
2. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 22   13 4 5     59 : 31   +28   43
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 21   11 6 4     57 : 32   +25   39
4. SG Lok/BW Dessau SG Lok/BW Dessau 22   11 5 6     44 : 29   +15   38
5. Fortschritt Garitz Fortschritt Garitz 22   10 5 7     51 : 36   +15   35
6. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 21   10 4 7     39 : 32   +7   34
7. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 21   10 3 8     50 : 51   -1   33
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 21   10 2 9     41 : 39   +2   32
9. SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben 21   7 2 12     32 : 64   -32   23
10. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 21   5 6 10     35 : 40   -5   21
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 21   5 3 13     39 : 59   -20   18
12. TSV Mosigkau 1894 II TSV Mosigkau 1894 II 21   4 4 13     18 : 48   -30   16
13. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 21   3 3 15     22 : 71   -49   12
14. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
23. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt1 : 6 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II5 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno:TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II5 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau0 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz1 : 6 
So, 12.05.2019  14:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Lok/BW DessauSG Lok/BW Dessau3 : 1 
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei
24. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau4 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben2 : 3 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Bergfieden/SernoBergfieden/Serno3 : 3 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00Fortschritt GaritzFortschritt Garitz:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II6 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  12:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt1 : 7 
So, 19.05.2019  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau 1894 II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19152 : 0 
  SG Lok/BW Dessau, SV Dessau 05 II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan