Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

E-Jugend : Spielplan Anhalt Meisterrunde

1. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
Sa, 04.03.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG KochstedtMosigkauSG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMo 
Sa, 04.03.2023  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
Sa, 04.03.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:30Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:30SG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMoSG KochstedtMosigkau:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SG KochstedtMosigkauSG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMo 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:00SG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMoSG KochstedtMosigkau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
So, 26.03.2023  09:30Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 15.04.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:00SG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMoSG KochstedtMosigkau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:00Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG KochstedtMosigkauSG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMo 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:00Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:00SG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMoSG KochstedtMosigkau:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG KochstedtMosigkauSG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMo 
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DESG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst