Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

E2-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  09:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 14
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst2 : 10 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau2 : 17 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00SG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMoSG KochstedtMosigkau:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz11 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:30Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III1 : 11 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG KochstedtMosigkauSG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMo16 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.10 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II4 : 0
3. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  10:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 9
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMoSG KochstedtMosigkau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst6 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 22 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III1 : 10 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 2
So, 25.09.2022  09:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 25.09.2022  09:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG KochstedtMosigkauSG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMo9 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  09:00JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz5 : 3 
5. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  10:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.9 : 3
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau6 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMoSG KochstedtMosigkau:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
6. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  09:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30JSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick.JSG Flämingkicker:SG KochstedtMosigkauSG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMo 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIGermania Roßlau III:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00SG KochstedtMosigkauSGKoMoSG KochstedtMosigkau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerFlämingkick. 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau