Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

B-Jugend : Kreisunionsliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Je/El/Anna SG Je/El/Anna 20 19 0 1 113 : 10 +103 57
2. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 20 18 0 2 98 : 26 +72 54
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 19 14 2 3 98 : 24 +74 44
4. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 19 12 2 5 84 : 58 +26 38
5. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 18 8 2 8 51 : 52 -1 26
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 19 7 4 8 62 : 51 +11 25
7. SG Paschleben SG Paschleben 19 8 0 11 36 : 79 -43 24
8. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 19 7 2 10 51 : 51 +0 23
9. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 19 4 1 14 37 : 106 -69 13
10. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 18 3 3 12 36 : 58 -22 12
11. FC Stahl Aken FC Stahl Aken 15 1 4 10 17 : 42 -25 7
12. SV Gölzau 1948 SV Gölzau 1948 19 1 0 18 12 : 138 -126 3
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther0 : 3
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau8 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC4 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 0 
21. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 03 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan