Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

B-Jugend : Kreisunionsliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Je/El/Anna SG Je/El/Anna 10 10 0 0 61 : 1 +60 30
2. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 10 9 0 1 57 : 17 +40 27
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 11 8 1 2 52 : 15 +37 25
4. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 11 8 1 2 49 : 24 +25 25
5. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 11 5 2 4 31 : 33 -2 17
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 11 4 2 5 24 : 20 +4 14
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 10 4 1 5 42 : 30 +12 13
8. SG Paschleben SG Paschleben 10 3 0 7 13 : 49 -36 9
9. FC Stahl Aken FC Stahl Aken 8 1 2 5 12 : 23 -11 5
10. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 10 1 2 7 15 : 35 -20 5
11. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 11 1 1 9 16 : 69 -53 4
12. SV Gölzau 1948 SV Gölzau 1948 9 1 0 8 5 : 61 -56 3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:00SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP 
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz1 : 6 
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 033 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst0 : 4 
So, 24.03.2024  10:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 3
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 03 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst3 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau8 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz14 : 2 
Di, 09.04.2024  18:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV5 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan