Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

B-Jugend : Kreisunionsliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Je/El/Anna SG Je/El/Anna 10 9 0 1 59 : 8 +51 27
2. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 10 9 0 1 48 : 12 +36 27
3. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 10 7 0 3 43 : 34 +9 21
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 9 6 2 1 48 : 9 +39 20
5. SG Paschleben SG Paschleben 10 4 0 6 20 : 38 -18 12
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 10 3 2 5 23 : 27 -4 11
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 10 3 2 5 23 : 33 -10 11
8. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 8 2 1 5 18 : 29 -11 7
9. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 9 1 1 7 15 : 55 -40 4
10. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 9 1 0 8 10 : 37 -27 3
11. FC Stahl Aken FC Stahl Aken 8 0 2 6 7 : 24 -17 2
12. SV Gölzau 1948 SV Gölzau 1948 9 0 0 9 5 : 70 -65 0
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther0 : 3
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau8 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC4 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 0 
21. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 03 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan