Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

D-Jugend : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 5 5 0 0 34 : 5 +29 15
2. SG Blau Weiß Dessau SG Blau Weiß Dessau 4 4 0 0 33 : 3 +30 12
3. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 5 4 0 1 22 : 5 +17 12
4. SG Kochstedt/Dessau II SG Kochstedt/Dessau II 4 3 0 1 16 : 8 +8 9
5. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 5 2 2 1 14 : 11 +3 8
6. TSV 1894 Mosigkau TSV 1894 Mosigkau 5 1 1 3 19 : 13 +6 4
7. Germania Roßlau II Germania Roßlau II 4 1 0 3 8 : 22 -14 3
8. Germania Roßlau III Germania Roßlau III 3 1 0 2 4 : 19 -15 3
9. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 5 0 1 4 2 : 20 -18 1
10. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 4 0 0 4 3 : 25 -22 0
9. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 11
So, 12.11.2023  09:30SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De IISG Kochstedt/Dessau II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz2 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  09:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau WeißSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III6 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  09:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder1 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  09:30TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:Germania Roßlau IIGermania Roßlau IIRoßlau II3 : 4 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau WeißSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIGermania Roßlau II:Germania Roßlau IIIGermania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG Kochstedt/Dessau IIKochstedt/De IISG Kochstedt/Dessau II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan