Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

B-Jugend : Kreisunionsliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Je/El/Anna SG Je/El/Anna 9 9 0 0 58 : 1 +57 27
2. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 9 8 0 1 54 : 15 +39 24
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 9 6 1 2 44 : 15 +29 19
4. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 9 6 1 2 34 : 23 +11 19
5. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 9 5 2 2 31 : 27 +4 17
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 10 4 2 4 24 : 16 +8 14
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 9 3 1 5 39 : 28 +11 10
8. SG Paschleben SG Paschleben 9 2 0 7 11 : 48 -37 6
9. FC Stahl Aken FC Stahl Aken 7 1 2 4 11 : 20 -9 5
10. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 8 1 2 5 13 : 23 -10 5
11. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 9 1 1 7 14 : 61 -47 4
12. SV Gölzau 1948 SV Gölzau 1948 9 1 0 8 5 : 61 -56 3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03Germania 03 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan