Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

B-Jugend : Kreisunionsliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Je/El/Anna SG Je/El/Anna 15 15 0 0 87 : 3 +84 45
2. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 15 13 0 2 76 : 23 +53 39
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 16 11 2 3 77 : 21 +56 35
4. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 16 11 2 3 71 : 42 +29 35
5. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 14 6 2 6 35 : 23 +12 20
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 15 6 2 7 54 : 43 +11 20
7. CFC Germania 03 CFC Germania 03 15 6 2 7 45 : 46 -1 20
8. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 15 3 1 11 26 : 84 -58 10
9. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 14 2 3 9 25 : 44 -19 9
10. SG Paschleben SG Paschleben 13 3 0 10 15 : 65 -50 9
11. FC Stahl Aken FC Stahl Aken 10 1 2 7 12 : 30 -18 5
12. SV Gölzau 1948 SV Gölzau 1948 14 1 0 13 7 : 106 -99 3
18. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00SG PaschlebenSGPSG Paschleben:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Luther 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 1948SV Gölzau 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00SG Je/El/AnnaSG JAESG Je/El/Anna:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
19. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG PaschlebenSG PaschlebenSGP 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherJSG Lutherkicker:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Gölzau 1948SV GölzauSV Gölzau 1948:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03Germania 03CFC Germania 03:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SG Je/El/AnnaSG Je/El/AnnaSG JAE 
Mi, 15.05.2024  18:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan