2023/2024 |
| Fr, 11.08.2023, | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | : | FSG Steutz/Leps AHSteutz AH | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 22.09.2023, | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | : | Germania Roßlau AHRoßlau AH | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
2022/2023 |
| Fr, 05.08.2022, | SG Turbine Vockerode AHSGTV AH | : | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 14.10.2022, | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | : | SG Empor Waldersee AHEmpor Walder AH | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 09.06.2023, | SG Turbine Vockerode AHSGTV AH | : | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 30.06.2023, | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | : | FC Eintracht Köthen AHEintracht Kö AH | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
2021/2022 |
| Fr, 24.09.2021, | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | : | Eintracht Dessau AHEintracht De AH | 10 : 0 |
() | (1) |
| Fr, 22.04.2022, | Eintracht Dessau AHEintracht De AH | : | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 07.05.2022, 19.ST | TUS KochstedtKochstedt | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 0 : 7 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 17.06.2022, | SV Mildensee 1915 AHMildensee AH | : | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
13.ST | Sa, 30.11.2019, 13.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Abus DessauSG Abus | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
| Fr, 17.08.2018, | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | : | Germania Roßlau AHRoßlau AH | 9 : 1 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 24.05.2019, | SG Empor Waldersee AHEmpor Walder AH | : | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | 0 : 6 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 14.06.2019, | TUS Kochstedt AHKochstedt AH | : | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | 0 : 5 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 05.07.2019, | Germania Roßlau AHRoßlau AH | : | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 20.08.2017, 1.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II | 7 : 1 |
() | (1) |
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | FSG Steutz/Leps IISteutz II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 0 : 7 |
() | (1) |
14.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 14.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIGrün-Weiß Wö II | 11 : 2 |
() | (1) |
| Fr, 20.04.2018, | Eintracht Dessau AHEintracht De AH | : | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | 0 : 7 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 21.04.2018, 25.ST | SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 01.06.2018, | Dessauer SV 97 AHDessauer SV AH | : | SG Blau-Weiß Klieken AHKlieken AH | 4 : 0 |
() | (1) |
2016/2017 |
VF | Sa, 12.11.2016, VF | SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 12.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II | 4 : 4 |
| (2) |
16.ST | Do, 13.04.2017, 16.ST | SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 5 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
6.ST | Sa, 17.10.2015, 6.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Vorwärts Dessau IIVorwärts II | 9 : 1 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 12.12.2015, 12.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | TUS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II | 6 : 0 |
| (2) |
23.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 23.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Einheit DessauEinheit | 13 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 23.04.2016, 24.ST | SG Waldersee/Vocke IIWaldersee II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
9.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 9.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Deetz/Lindau | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 07.03.2015, 18.ST | Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
11.ST | Sa, 27.10.2012, 11.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SG Obaum-WörlitzSG Obaum | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22.ST | Walternienburger SVWalternienbu | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 16.ST | Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Mo, 20.05.2013, 18.ST | SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 08.06.2013, 17.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | ESV Lok DessauLok Dessau | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2011, 2.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 7.ST | TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 22.10.2011, 10.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II | 3 : 1 a.W. |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 26.11.2011, 15.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Walternienburger SVWalternienbu | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Do, 05.04.2012, 18.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 28.04.2012, 28.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SV Chemie RodlebenSV Rodleben | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
31.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 31.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
17.ST | Sa, 12.02.2011, 17.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |