2010/2011 |
2.ST | So, 22.08.2010, 2.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Lok GüterglückGüterglück | 0 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 4.ST | TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 10.10.2010, 7.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Deetz)LindauDeetz/Lindau | 4 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 24.10.2010, 10.ST | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 2 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 11.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II | 2 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 12.ST | SV Mildensee 1915 IIMildensee II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 2 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 07.11.2010, 12.ST | SV Oranienbaum IISV Hellas 09 II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 1 : 4 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 20.11.2010, 14.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SG Kühnau | 1 : 3 |
|
VF | Sa, 20.11.2010, VF | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | 0 : 6 |
|
15.ST | So, 28.11.2010, 15.ST | Lok GüterglückGüterglück | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 3 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 26.02.2011, 19.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II | 2 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 05.03.2011, 20.ST | Walternienburger SVWalternienbu | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 3 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 22.ST | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 18.ST | Vorwärts Dessau IIVorwärts II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 1 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 20.ST | Deetz)LindauDeetz/Lindau | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 3 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 09.04.2011, 24.ST | Einheit DessauEinheit | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 2 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 21.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | PSV Anhalt ZerbstZerbst | 5 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Do, 21.04.2011, 13.ST | SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 23.04.2011, 13.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II | 4 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 01.05.2011, 18.ST | SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 23.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III | 3 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 14.05.2011, 27.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Mildensee 1915 IIMildensee II | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 15.05.2011, 24.ST | SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 0 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 25.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SV Oranienbaum IISV Hellas 09 II | 4 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 29.ST | TUS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 4 |
|
26.ST | So, 29.05.2011, 26.ST | SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 1 : 6 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 30.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Serno 58 | 5 : 0 |
|