2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 07.08.2010, 1.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Rodleben II | 9 : 0 |
|
2.R | Sa, 14.08.2010, 2.R | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 3.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II | 4 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 4.ST | TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 5.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Walternienburger SVWalternienbu | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 6.ST | SG Waldersee IIWaldersee II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II | 4 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 02.10.2010, 8.ST | ESV Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 0 |
|
3.R | Sa, 09.10.2010, 3.R | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 9.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Einheit DessauEinheit | 11 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 10.ST | SV 1952 GohrauSV Gohrau | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 3 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 11.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz | 4 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 12.ST | SV Mildensee 1915 IIMildensee II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 2 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 12.ST | SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09 | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 5 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 27.11.2010, 14.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Allemania JessenJessen 08 | 0 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 05.02.2011, 13.ST | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 19.02.2011, 18.ST | SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 26.02.2011, 19.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II | 2 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 21.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Waldersee IIWaldersee II | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 23.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | ESV Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II | 5 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 23.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | 0 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 09.04.2011, 24.ST | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 16.04.2011, 25.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV 1952 GohrauSV Gohrau | 2 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 16.04.2011, 25.ST | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 5 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 01.05.2011, 18.ST | SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 07.05.2011, 26.ST | SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 3 |
|
26.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 26.ST | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 3 : 2 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 28.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus II | 3 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 29.ST | Allemania JessenJessen 08 | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 5 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 30.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Serno 58 | 5 : 0 |
|