2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | SG Kühnau | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 22.08.2010, 2.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Lok GüterglückGüterglück | 0 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 05.09.2010, 4.ST | ESV Lok Dessau IIILok Dessau III | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 0 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 12.09.2010, 5.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Vorwärts Dessau IIVorwärts II | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 19.09.2010, 6.ST | SG Waldersee IIIWaldersee III | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 03.10.2010, 8.ST | PSV Anhalt ZerbstZerbst | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 2 : 6 |
|
3.R | Sa, 09.10.2010, 3.R | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 9.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Einheit DessauEinheit | 11 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 24.10.2010, 10.ST | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 2 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 11.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz | 4 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 12.ST | SV Mildensee 1915 IIMildensee II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 2 : 3 |
|
VF | Sa, 20.11.2010, VF | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | 0 : 6 |
|
15.ST | So, 28.11.2010, 15.ST | Lok GüterglückGüterglück | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 3 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 26.02.2011, 19.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II | 2 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 21.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Waldersee IIWaldersee II | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 22.ST | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 26.03.2011, 15.ST | SV Serno 58 | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 23.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | ESV Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II | 5 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 09.04.2011, 24.ST | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 16.04.2011, 25.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV 1952 GohrauSV Gohrau | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Do, 21.04.2011, 13.ST | SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 23.04.2011, 15.ST | FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II II | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 0 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 29.04.2011, 17.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Blau-Weiß Dessau IIBlauWeiß DE II | 6 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 01.05.2011, 18.ST | SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 07.05.2011, 26.ST | SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Mi, 11.05.2011, 14.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | TUS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II | 1 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 14.05.2011, 27.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09 | 1 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 28.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 2 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 29.ST | Allemania JessenJessen 08 | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 5 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 30.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II II | 1 : 1 |
|