2017/2018 |
9.ST | Sa, 21.10.2017, 9.ST | VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 04.03.2018, 11.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Bergfieden/Serno IIBergfrieden II | 3 : 1 |
() | (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 25.ST | SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
VF | Sa, 12.11.2016, VF | SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
2.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 2.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV 1952 GohrauSV Gohrau | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
3.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 3.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE | 2 : 1 |
| (2) |
8.ST | Do, 18.09.2014, 8.ST | SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 06.12.2014, 15.ST | FSG Deetz/Lindau IIDeetz/Lindau II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 20.12.2014, 11.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Rodleben II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 28.02.2015, 17.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SG Obaum-Wörlitz IISG Obaum II | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 17.08.2013, 1.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISC Coswig II | 4 : 0 a.W. |
| (1) |
1.ST | So, 18.08.2013, 1.ST | Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 5.ST | Einheit DessauEinheit | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10.ST | TUS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 9.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | PSV Anhalt ZerbstZerbst | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 20.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 27.04.2014, 21.ST | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 3 : 3 |
| (2) |
28.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 28.ST | SV Mildensee 1915 IIMildensee II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
2.ST | So, 19.08.2012, 2.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Vorwärts Dessau IIVorwärts II | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Do, 09.05.2013, 3.ST | Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 02.06.2013, 15.ST | Lok GüterglückGüterglück | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 0 : 6 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 29.ST | SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISC Coswig II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
2.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 2.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Deetz/Lindau II | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 4.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus II | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
14.ST | Sa, 20.11.2010, 14.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SG Kühnau | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 23.04.2011, 13.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SG Jeber-Bergfrieden IIJeber II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 25.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SV Oranienbaum IISV Hellas 09 II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |