2016/2017 |
8.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 8.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV 1952 GohrauSV Gohrau | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 10.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Rodleben II | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 10.12.2016, 14.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Borussia GörzigGörzig | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 18.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | TUS KochstedtKochstedt | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
1.R | So, 30.08.2015, 1.R | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Rodleben II | 7 : 5 |
| (1) |
1.ST | So, 06.09.2015, 1.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | FSG Deetz/Lindau IIDeetz/Lindau II | 8 : 4 |
| (2) |
4.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 4.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | SG Dobritz/Garitz IIDobritz II | 10 : 1 |
| (1) |
AF | So, 11.10.2015, AF | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | FSG Walternienburg IIWalternienbu II | 5 : 3 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 6.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II | 6 : 2 |
| (2) |
8.ST | Sa, 31.10.2015, 8.ST | Einheit DessauEinheit | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 2 : 10 |
| (3) |
10.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 10.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | : | SV Mildensee 1915 IIMildensee II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 26.03.2016, 13.ST | SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Rodleben II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
3.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 3.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | ESV Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 26.10.2014, 7.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Grün-Weiß Dessau IIIGrün-Weiß III | 13 : 0 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 4 : 3 |
| (2) |
7.ST | Do, 03.10.2013, 7.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Walternienburger SVWalternienbu | 4 : 2 |
| (2) |
8.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 8.ST | Vorwärts DessauVorwärts | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 6 : 3 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Deetz/Lindau | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 09.11.2013, 12.ST | SG Abus DessauSG Abus | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 23.11.2013, 13.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 30.11.2013, 14.ST | TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 15.03.2014, 19.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II | 6 : 0 |
| (4) |
21.ST | Sa, 29.03.2014, 21.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SV Dessau 05 II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 25.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | TUS KochstedtKochstedt | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 28.ST | SV Mildensee 1915Mildensee | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
4.ST | So, 27.01.2013, 4.ST | SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22.ST | Walternienburger SVWalternienbu | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | 2 : 3 |
| (2) |
12.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 12.ST | Dessauer SV 97 IIIDessauer SV III | : | Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II | 15 : 0 |
| (1) |
27.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 27.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SV Dessau 05 II | 4 : 0 |
| (2) |
2011/2012 |
10.ST | Sa, 22.10.2011, 10.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Zerbst II | 3 : 1 a.W. |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 12.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Blau-Weiß DessauBlauWeiß DE | 2 : 0 |
| (2) |
18.ST | Do, 05.04.2012, 18.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
34.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 34.ST | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SV Dessau 05 II | 6 : 1 |
| (3) |
2010/2011 |
4.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 4.ST | TSV Mosigkau 1894 IITSV Mosigkau II | : | Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |