Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 4   3 1 0     8 : 2   +6   10
2. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 4   3 1 0     9 : 4   +5   10
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 4   2 1 1     11 : 5   +6   7
4. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 4   2 1 1     9 : 5   +4   7
5. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 4   2 1 1     10 : 7   +3   7
6. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 4   2 0 2     11 : 9   +2   6
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 3   2 0 1     6 : 4   +2   6
8. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 4   2 0 2     9 : 9   +0   6
9. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 4   1 1 2     5 : 7   -2   4
10. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 3   1 0 2     5 : 6   -1   3
11. FC Victoria FC Victoria 3   1 0 2     5 : 7   -2   3
12. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 3   1 0 2     5 : 9   -4   3
13. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 4   1 0 3     6 : 13   -7   3
14. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 4   0 0 4     3 : 15   -12   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz II:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa1 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster II:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18942 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:Germania RoßlauGermania Roßlau3 : 1
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken3 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz II 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Germania RoßlauGermania Roßlau:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster II 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan