Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 8 7 0 1 32 : 8 +24 21
2. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 8 4 2 2 19 : 15 +4 14
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 7 4 1 2 26 : 12 +14 13
4. Allemania Jessen Allemania Jessen 8 4 1 3 23 : 19 +4 13
5. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 7 4 1 2 15 : 11 +4 13
6. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 7 4 1 2 19 : 18 +1 13
7. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 8 3 3 2 24 : 22 +2 12
8. FC Victoria FC Victoria 8 4 0 4 16 : 18 -2 12
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 7 3 2 2 18 : 15 +3 11
10. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 8 3 2 3 13 : 16 -3 11
11. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 8 3 2 3 11 : 14 -3 11
12. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 8 2 3 3 18 : 15 +3 9
13. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 8 2 2 4 16 : 18 -2 8
14. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 8 2 2 4 10 : 15 -5 8
15. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 8 2 0 6 14 : 29 -15 6
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 8 0 0 8 4 : 33 -29 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV AnnaburgAnnaburgSV Annaburg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö9 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Allemania JessenAllemania JessenJessen 083 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II2 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Allemania JessenJessen 08Allemania Jessen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 1894:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:SV AnnaburgSV AnnaburgAnnaburg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan