Dessauer SV 97 e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 4 4 0 0 14 : 4 +10 12
2. Allemania Jessen Allemania Jessen 5 3 1 1 13 : 8 +5 10
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 5 3 0 2 20 : 9 +11 9
4. FC Victoria FC Victoria 5 3 0 2 13 : 10 +3 9
5. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 5 2 2 1 14 : 9 +5 8
6. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 5 2 2 1 17 : 15 +2 8
7. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 5 2 1 2 9 : 9 +0 7
8. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 4 2 1 1 6 : 8 -2 7
9. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 5 2 1 2 9 : 12 -3 7
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 4 2 0 2 8 : 7 +1 6
11. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 5 1 2 2 11 : 8 +3 5
12. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 5 1 2 2 7 : 12 -5 5
13. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 4 1 1 2 9 : 11 -2 4
14. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 4 1 1 2 8 : 10 -2 4
15. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 4 1 0 3 6 : 16 -10 3
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 5 0 0 5 1 : 17 -16 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau1 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz II:FC VictoriaFC Victoria0 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Allemania JessenAllemania Jessen:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst0 : 7 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Germania RoßlauGermania Roßlau:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC3 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster II1 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Germania RoßlauGermania Roßlau 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Allemania JessenAllemania Jessen 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz II 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan