Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 2 2 0 0 10 : 3 +7 6
2. Allemania Jessen Allemania Jessen 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
3. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 2 1 1 0 8 : 3 +5 4
4. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 2 1 1 0 7 : 4 +3 4
5. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 +3 4
6. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
7. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 2 1 0 1 9 : 7 +2 3
9. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 -1 3
10. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 2 1 0 1 4 : 7 -3 3
11. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 2 1 0 1 2 : 6 -4 3
12. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 2 0 1 1 4 : 8 -4 1
13. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
14. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
15. FC Victoria FC Victoria 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
16. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 -9 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 28.08.2020  18:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt6 : 1 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV AnnaburgAnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö3 : 0 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:Allemania JessenAllemania JessenJessen 080 : 2 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II3 : 3 
Sa, 29.08.2020  16:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 3
So, 30.08.2020  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 1894:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau1 : 1 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt5 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintraxcht II3 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß WöSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:FC VictoriaFC Victoria1 : 5 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 1
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 1894:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC4 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00Allemania JessenJessen 08Allemania Jessen:SV AnnaburgSV AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan