Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 2 2 0 0 10 : 2 +8 6
2. FC Victoria FC Victoria 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
3. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 +4 4
4. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
7. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
8. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
9. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 2 0 2 0 6 : 6 +0 2
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
11. SV Golpa SV Golpa 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
12. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 2 0 1 1 4 : 7 -3 1
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 2
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 4 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder3 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 4
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II5 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:FC VictoriaFC Victoria3 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa5 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan