Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 4 4 0 0 22 : 2 +20 12
2. Allemania Jessen Allemania Jessen 4 3 1 0 16 : 7 +9 10
3. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 4 3 1 0 7 : 1 +6 10
4. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 5 3 1 1 14 : 11 +3 10
5. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 3 3 0 0 6 : 2 +4 9
6. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 4 3 0 1 11 : 8 +3 9
7. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 4 2 1 1 14 : 9 +5 7
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 3 2 0 1 11 : 4 +7 6
9. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 3 2 0 1 11 : 7 +4 6
10. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 +0 6
  FC Victoria FC Victoria 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 +0 6
12. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 4 1 2 1 9 : 5 +4 5
13. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 4 1 2 1 6 : 6 +0 5
14. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 4 1 2 1 9 : 10 -1 5
15. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 4 1 1 2 6 : 7 -1 4
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 4 0 0 4 4 : 17 -13 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV AnnaburgAnnaburgSV Annaburg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö9 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Allemania JessenAllemania JessenJessen 083 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II2 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Allemania JessenJessen 08Allemania Jessen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 1894:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:SV AnnaburgSV AnnaburgAnnaburg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan