Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 7 6 1 0 24 : 6 +18 19
2. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 6 6 0 0 29 : 4 +25 18
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 5 5 0 0 21 : 5 +16 15
4. SV Golpa SV Golpa 6 4 1 1 16 : 8 +8 13
5. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 6 4 1 1 14 : 11 +3 13
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 6 4 0 2 15 : 5 +10 12
7. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 7 4 0 3 19 : 14 +5 12
8. FC Victoria FC Victoria 7 4 0 3 17 : 13 +4 12
9. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 7 3 2 2 15 : 9 +6 11
10. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 6 3 1 2 7 : 7 +0 10
11. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 5 2 2 1 10 : 6 +4 8
12. SV Oranienbaum SV Oranienbaum 7 2 1 4 10 : 24 -14 7
13. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 6 1 2 3 6 : 8 -2 5
14. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 7 1 0 6 6 : 21 -15 3
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 1
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig1 : 5 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09SV Oranienbaum:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz3 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa1 : 3 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FC VictoriaFC Victoria3 : 1 
Di, 30.04.2024  18:30SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 23.02.2024  19:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV OranienbaumSV Hellas 09SV Oranienbaum:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan