Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 6 6 0 0 20 : 5 +15 18
2. FC Victoria FC Victoria 6 6 0 0 21 : 8 +13 18
3. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 6 5 1 0 24 : 5 +19 16
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 7 5 1 1 15 : 7 +8 16
5. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 5 4 1 0 10 : 3 +7 13
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 6 4 0 2 17 : 10 +7 12
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 5 4 0 1 12 : 7 +5 12
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 6 2 3 1 13 : 10 +3 9
9. SV Golpa SV Golpa 6 2 3 1 18 : 11 +7 9
10. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 6 3 0 3 11 : 15 -4 9
11. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 6 2 2 2 13 : 14 -1 8
12. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 6 2 1 3 12 : 11 +1 7
13. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 6 2 1 3 13 : 15 -2 7
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 5 0 1 4 3 : 16 -13 1
24. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa2 : 0
Fr, 19.05.2023  19:00SG Empor WalderseeEmpor WalderSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00VFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVFB Gräfenhainichen:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
25. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  11:30FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan