Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 6 5 0 1 20 : 8 +12 15
2. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 6 4 0 2 25 : 11 +14 12
3. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 6 3 2 1 19 : 16 +3 11
4. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 6 3 1 2 16 : 13 +3 10
5. Allemania Jessen Allemania Jessen 6 3 1 2 15 : 13 +2 10
6. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 6 3 1 2 8 : 10 -2 10
7. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 5 3 0 2 12 : 9 +3 9
8. FC Victoria FC Victoria 6 3 0 3 15 : 15 +0 9
9. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 6 2 2 2 15 : 11 +4 8
10. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 6 2 2 2 10 : 10 +0 8
11. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 6 2 2 2 10 : 13 -3 8
12. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 5 2 1 2 12 : 13 -1 7
13. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 6 2 0 4 9 : 19 -10 6
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 6 1 2 3 13 : 12 +1 5
15. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 6 1 2 3 7 : 14 -7 5
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 6 0 0 6 1 : 20 -19 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV AnnaburgAnnaburgSV Annaburg:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö3 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Allemania JessenAllemania JessenJessen 085 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II4 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 5 
Sa, 03.10.2020  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV4 : 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 3
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Allemania JessenJessen 08Allemania Jessen:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt6 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß WöSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa3 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintraxcht II4 : 5 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV AnnaburgSV AnnaburgAnnaburg3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 1894:FC VictoriaFC Victoria3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan