Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse St.5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 5 4 0 1 16 : 8 +8 12
2. FC Victoria FC Victoria 5 4 0 1 15 : 15 +0 12
3. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 5 3 1 1 16 : 6 +10 10
4. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 5 2 2 1 14 : 12 +2 8
5. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 5 2 2 1 11 : 9 +2 8
6. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 5 2 2 1 9 : 7 +2 8
7. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 5 2 1 2 11 : 10 +1 7
8. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 5 2 1 2 14 : 17 -3 7
9. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 5 2 1 2 9 : 14 -5 7
10. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 5 2 0 3 10 : 9 +1 6
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 5 1 1 3 13 : 13 +0 4
12. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 5 1 1 3 11 : 13 -2 4
13. SV Golpa SV Golpa 5 1 1 3 11 : 14 -3 4
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 5 0 1 4 3 : 16 -13 1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeEmpor Walder 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan