Dessauer SV 97 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 7 6 0 1 23 : 8 +15 18
2. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 7 4 1 2 26 : 12 +14 13
3. Allemania Jessen Allemania Jessen 7 4 1 2 21 : 16 +5 13
4. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 7 3 2 2 18 : 15 +3 11
5. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 7 3 2 2 23 : 21 +2 11
6. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 7 3 2 2 15 : 14 +1 11
7. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 7 3 2 2 13 : 15 -2 11
8. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 6 3 1 2 14 : 11 +3 10
9. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 6 3 1 2 16 : 16 +0 10
10. SV Annaburg SV Annaburg 7 3 1 3 10 : 13 -3 10
11. FC Victoria FC Victoria 7 3 0 4 15 : 18 -3 9
12. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 7 2 2 3 15 : 14 +1 8
13. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 7 2 2 3 10 : 14 -4 8
14. FC Piesteritz II FC Piesteritz II 7 1 3 3 14 : 13 +1 6
15. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 7 2 0 5 12 : 25 -13 6
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 7 0 0 7 4 : 24 -20 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 3
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII IIFC Piesteritz II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Allemania JessenJessen 08Allemania Jessen:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtKochstedt6 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß WöSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/Rösa3 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintraxcht II4 : 5 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV AnnaburgSV AnnaburgAnnaburg3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 1894:FC VictoriaFC Victoria3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV AnnaburgAnnaburgSV Annaburg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintraxcht IIEintracht Elster II:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzGrün-Weiß Wö9 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Allemania JessenAllemania JessenJessen 083 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TUS KochstedtKochstedtTUS Kochstedt:FC Piesteritz IIFC Piesteritz IIPiesteritzII II2 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan